Meilleurs temps

Les 10 meilleurs temps de tous… les temps !

Hommes (catégorie Elite)

1. 1h08’28 Correa Jairo (COL) 1990, Rang 1
2. 1h08’40 Carpenter Matt (USA) 1993, Rang 1
3. 1h09’01 Fernandez German (COL) 1995, Rang 1
4. 1h09’10 Mejia Ricardo (MEX) 2002, Rang 1
5. 1h09’14 Haile Koricho (ETH) 1997, Rang 1
6. 1h09’17 Lopez Jacinto (COL) 1994, Rang 1
7. 1h09’20 Guerrero Jose (COL) 1994, Rang 2
8. 1h09’30 Mejia Ricardo (MEX) 1999, Rang 1
9. 1h09’32 Fregona Lucio (I) 1997, Rang 2
10. 1h09’36 Marco De Gasperi (I) 2003, Rang 1

Femmes (catégorie Femmes)

1. 1h19’51 Murigi Lucy (KEN) 2015, Rang 1
2. 1h20’31 Murigi Lucy (KEN) 2014, Rang 1
3. 1h21’12 Maina Veronicah (KEN) 2015, Rang 2
4. 1h21’07 Crettenand Moretti Isabella (CH) 1994, Rang 1
5. 1h22’39 Mudge Angela (GB) 2001, Rang  1
6. 1h22’56 Yolanda Fernandez (COL) 2005, Rang  1
7. 1h23’12 Mudge Angela (GB) 2002, Rang  1
8. 1h24’02 Marot Véronique (F) 1987, Rang  1
9. 1h24’12 Goldsmith Sally (GB) 1988, Rang  1
10. 1h24’14 Goldsmith Sally (GB) 1989, Rang  1

Meilleur(e) valaisan(e)

2000 Gex-Fabry Alexis Homme, 1h13’06, Rang 2  –  Bellon Nicole Femmes 1, 1h46’14, Rang 2
2001 Ancay Tarcis Homme, 1h13’00, Rang 6  –  Bellon Nicole Femmes 1, 1h47’29, Rang 6
2002 Gex-Fabry Alexis Homme, 1h10’54, Rang 3  –  Vouillamoz Séverine Femmes, 1h34’59, Rang 6
2003 Ancay Tarcis Homme, 1h14’50, Rang 8  –  Dal Molin Séverine Femmes, 1h50’54, Rang 9
2004 Gex-Fabry Alexis Homme, 1h12’46, Rang 4  –  Dubach Jeanne Femmes, 1h46’53, Rang 12
2005 Ancay Tarcis Homme, 1h13’01, Rang 2  –  Etzensperger Nathalie Femmes, 1h31’23, Rang 5
2006 Costa César Homme, 1h14’06, Rang 3  –  Zanini Elodie Femmes, 1h50’33, Rang 4
2007 Gex-Fabry Alexis Homme, 1h12’16, Rang 2  –  Crettenand-Moretti Isabella Femmes 1, 1h32’20, Rang 1
2008 Costa César Homme, 1h15’11, Rang 4  –   Mabillard Delphine Femmes, 1h53’11, Rang 7
2009 Costa César  Homme, 1h13’39, Rang 2  –  Berthod Nicole Femmes, 1h48’49, Rang 12
2010 Costa César  Homme, 1h12’44, Rang 1  –  Constantin Viviane Femmes 2, 2h01’38, Rang 9
2011 Costa César  Homme, 1h11’39, Rang 1  –  Diem Tanya Femmes, 1h46’01, Rang 4
2012 Costa César  Homme, 1h13’27, Rang 1  –  Hrebec Laura Femmes,  1h32’58, Rang 1

 

Meilleur(e) suisse

2000 Gex-Fabry Alexis Elite, 1h13’06, Rang 2  –  Gavin Ruth Femmes, 1h32’34, Rang 4
2001 Ancay Tarcis Homme, 1h13’00, Rang 6  –  Gavin Ruth Femmes, 1h29’01, Rang 2
2002 Gex-Fabry Alexis Homme, 1h10’54, Rang 3  –  Gavin Ruth Femmes, 1h34’11, Rang 4
2003 Ancay Tarcis Homme, 1h14’50, Rang 8  –  Gavin Ruth Femmes, 1h38’14, Rang 5
2004 Gex-Fabry Alexis Homme, 1h12’46, Rang 4  –  Notz-Umberg Vera Femmes, 1h33’55, Rang 4
2005 Heuberger Bruno Homme, 1h12’44, Rang 1  –  Bucher Renata Femmes, 1h29’31, Rang 3
2006 Costa César Homme, 1h14’06, Rang 3  –  Riem Claudia Femmes, 1h34’10, Rang 2
2007 Gex-Fabry Alexis Homme, 1h12’16, Rang 2  –  Crettenand-Moretti Isabella Femmes 1, 1h32’20, Rang 1
2008 Costa César Homme, 1h15’11, Rang 4  –  Chollet Maya Femmes,  1h29’37, Rang 2
2009 Costa César Homme, 1h13’39, Rang 2  –  Chollet Maya Femmes, 1h32’06, Rang 4
2010 Costa César Homme, 1h12’44, Rang 1  –  Chollet Maya Femmes, 1h35’27, Rang 3
2011 Costa César Homme, 1h11’39, Rang 1  –   Borcard Colette Femmes 1, 1h41’58, Rang 1
2012 Costa César Homme, 1h13’27, Rang 1  –  Hrebec Laura  Femmes, 1h32’58, Rang 1